Yaad Rahengi
by Hustinder
Watch
Tdot Records on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 21, 2026
+709Today
+4.9KThis week
+7.5KThis month
+715Avg / day
+1KPeak · Oct 19
Views over time
+7.2K views in 10 days
Milestones
1M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
2%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 1,520,201
- Likes
- 22,379
- Comments
- 1,249
- Lifetime avg / day
- 3.6K
- Like ratio
- 1.47%
- Channel
- Tdot Records
- Length
- 3:54
- On YouTube since
- 26 Aug 2025
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Yaad Rahengi have on YouTube?
As of October 21, 2026, Yaad Rahengi by Hustinder has 1,520,201 views on YouTube (1.5M).
Who sang Yaad Rahengi?
Yaad Rahengi was sung by Hustinder.
When was Yaad Rahengi released?
Yaad Rahengi came out on YouTube on 26 August 2025.
How many views did Yaad Rahengi get this month?
Yaad Rahengi gained about 7,513 views (7.5K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Yaad Rahengi” by Hustinder has 1,520,201 views on YouTube as of October 21, 2026. It is the #1229 most viewed Punjabi song of 2025. It gained 4,922 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0