1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Yaar Trudeau (Full Audio)

Yaar Trudeau (Full Audio)

by Rush Toor

1.1M views +64 today 19.2K likes 1.76% like ratio 2018 · 4:20

Watch

Speed Records on YouTube

Yaar Trudeau (Full Audio) — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 23, 2026

+64Today
+528This week
+904This month
+77Avg / day
+117Peak · Oct 19

Views over time

+848 views in 11 days

Oct 12, 2026 Oct 23, 2026

Milestones

1M reached
Progress to 100M views 1%

YouTube totals

Views
1,088,059
Likes
19,175
Comments
448
Lifetime avg / day
361
Like ratio
1.76%
Channel
Speed Records
Length
4:20
On YouTube since
19 Jul 2018

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Yaar Trudeau (Full Audio) have on YouTube?

As of October 23, 2026, Yaar Trudeau (Full Audio) by Rush Toor has 1,088,059 views on YouTube (1.1M).

Who sang Yaar Trudeau (Full Audio)?

Yaar Trudeau (Full Audio) was sung by Rush Toor.

When was Yaar Trudeau (Full Audio) released?

Yaar Trudeau (Full Audio) came out on YouTube on 19 July 2018.

How many views did Yaar Trudeau (Full Audio) get this month?

Yaar Trudeau (Full Audio) gained about 904 views (904) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Yaar Trudeau (Full Audio)” by Rush Toor has 1,088,059 views on YouTube as of October 23, 2026. It is the #1464 most viewed Punjabi song of 2018. It gained 528 views in the last 7 days.