English Medium Bhola
by Amit Dhull & Mahi Chauhan
Watch
Sonotek on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 20, 2026
+11Today
+81This week
+87This month
+12Avg / day
+21Peak · Oct 19
Views over time
+82 views in 7 days
Milestones
1M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
3%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 3,360,353
- Likes
- 11,582
- Comments
- 510
- Lifetime avg / day
- 993
- Like ratio
- 0.34%
- Channel
- Sonotek
- Length
- 3:27
- On YouTube since
- 15 Jul 2017
Frequently asked questions
How many views does English Medium Bhola have on YouTube?
As of October 20, 2026, English Medium Bhola by Amit Dhull, Mahi Chauhan has 3,360,353 views on YouTube (3.4M).
Who sang English Medium Bhola?
English Medium Bhola was sung by Amit Dhull, Mahi Chauhan.
When was English Medium Bhola released?
English Medium Bhola came out on YouTube on 15 July 2017.
How many views did English Medium Bhola get this month?
English Medium Bhola gained about 87 views (87) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“English Medium Bhola” by Amit Dhull & Mahi Chauhan has 3,360,353 views on YouTube as of October 20, 2026. It is the #3161 most viewed Indian song of 2017. It gained 81 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0