1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Balam Ki Bagdo

Balam Ki Bagdo

by Ruchika Jangid

2.8M views +121 today 31.3K likes 1.12% like ratio 2023 · 2:28

Watch

T-SERIES HARYANVI on YouTube

Balam Ki Bagdo — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 21, 2026

+121Today
+886This week
+941This month
+111Avg / day
+193Peak · Oct 19

Views over time

+885 views in 8 days

Oct 13, 2026 Oct 21, 2026

Milestones

1M reached
Progress to 100M views 3%

YouTube totals

Views
2,798,621
Likes
31,343
Comments
3,047
Lifetime avg / day
2.7K
Like ratio
1.12%
Channel
T-SERIES HARYANVI
Length
2:28
On YouTube since
13 Dec 2023

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Balam Ki Bagdo have on YouTube?

As of October 21, 2026, Balam Ki Bagdo by Ruchika Jangid has 2,798,621 views on YouTube (2.8M).

Who sang Balam Ki Bagdo?

Balam Ki Bagdo was sung by Ruchika Jangid.

When was Balam Ki Bagdo released?

Balam Ki Bagdo came out on YouTube on 13 December 2023.

How many views did Balam Ki Bagdo get this month?

Balam Ki Bagdo gained about 941 views (941) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Balam Ki Bagdo” by Ruchika Jangid has 2,798,621 views on YouTube as of October 21, 2026. It is the #2990 most viewed Indian song of 2023. It gained 886 views in the last 7 days.