Jadoo Hai Tera
by Kumar Sanu & Alka Yagnik
Watch
Tips Official on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 19, 2026
+8.1KToday
+37KThis week
+158.6KThis month
+6.3KAvg / day
+8.8KPeak · Sep 10
Views over time
+310.4K views in 49 days
Milestones
1M reached
10M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
22%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 22,146,796
- Likes
- 96,901
- Comments
- 2,571
- Lifetime avg / day
- 4K
- Like ratio
- 0.44%
- Channel
- Tips Official
- Length
- 6:30
- On YouTube since
- 12 Oct 2011
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Jadoo Hai Tera have on YouTube?
As of October 19, 2026, Jadoo Hai Tera by Kumar Sanu, Alka Yagnik has 22,146,796 views on YouTube (22.1M).
Who sang Jadoo Hai Tera?
Jadoo Hai Tera was sung by Kumar Sanu, Alka Yagnik.
When was Jadoo Hai Tera released?
Jadoo Hai Tera came out on YouTube on 12 October 2011.
How many views did Jadoo Hai Tera get this month?
Jadoo Hai Tera gained about 158,593 views (158.6K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Jadoo Hai Tera” by Kumar Sanu & Alka Yagnik has 22,146,796 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #393 most viewed Indian song of 2011. It gained 37,029 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0