1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Piyar Farak Wali

Piyar Farak Wali

by Pawan Singh

56.2M views +83 today 280.1K likes 0.50% like ratio 2023 · 3:13

Watch

Aashvi Singh Official on YouTube

Piyar Farak Wali — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 22, 2026

+83Today
+599This week
+2.5KThis month
+91Avg / day
+136Peak · Sep 13

Views over time

+4.7K views in 52 days

Aug 31, 2026 Oct 22, 2026

Milestones

1M reached
10M reached
50M reached
Progress to 100M views 56%

YouTube totals

Views
56,195,229
Likes
280,075
Comments
4,206
Lifetime avg / day
44.5K
Like ratio
0.50%
Channel
Aashvi Singh Official
Length
3:13
On YouTube since
9 May 2023

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Piyar Farak Wali have on YouTube?

As of October 22, 2026, Piyar Farak Wali by Pawan Singh has 56,195,229 views on YouTube (56.2M).

Who sang Piyar Farak Wali?

Piyar Farak Wali was sung by Pawan Singh.

When was Piyar Farak Wali released?

Piyar Farak Wali came out on YouTube on 9 May 2023.

How many views did Piyar Farak Wali get this month?

Piyar Farak Wali gained about 2,467 views (2.5K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Piyar Farak Wali” by Pawan Singh has 56,195,229 views on YouTube as of October 22, 2026. It is the #334 most viewed Indian song of 2023. It gained 599 views in the last 7 days.