1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Mujhe Kanhaiyya Kaha Karo

Mujhe Kanhaiyya Kaha Karo

by Abhijeet

495.3K views +116 today 2.3K likes 0.46% like ratio 2012 · 4:53

Watch

Pop Chartbusters on YouTube

Mujhe Kanhaiyya Kaha Karo — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 19, 2026

+116Today
+336This week
+336This month
+77Avg / day
+116Peak · Oct 19

Views over time

+309 views in 4 days

Oct 15, 2026 Oct 19, 2026

Milestones

Progress to 100M views 0%

YouTube totals

Views
495,250
Likes
2,262
Comments
58
Lifetime avg / day
98
Like ratio
0.46%
Channel
Pop Chartbusters
Length
4:53
On YouTube since
13 Dec 2012

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Mujhe Kanhaiyya Kaha Karo have on YouTube?

As of October 19, 2026, Mujhe Kanhaiyya Kaha Karo by Abhijeet has 495,250 views on YouTube (495.3K).

Who sang Mujhe Kanhaiyya Kaha Karo?

Mujhe Kanhaiyya Kaha Karo was sung by Abhijeet.

When was Mujhe Kanhaiyya Kaha Karo released?

Mujhe Kanhaiyya Kaha Karo came out on YouTube on 13 December 2012.

How many views did Mujhe Kanhaiyya Kaha Karo get this month?

Mujhe Kanhaiyya Kaha Karo gained about 336 views (336) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Mujhe Kanhaiyya Kaha Karo” by Abhijeet has 495,250 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #1861 most viewed Indian song of 2012. It gained 336 views in the last 7 days.