Suit Patiala (Lyrical)
by Guru Randhawa & Neha Kakkar
Watch
T-Series on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 20, 2026
+33Today
+160This week
+160This month
+30Avg / day
+42Peak · Oct 19
Views over time
+150 views in 5 days
Milestones
Progress to 100M views
0%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 391,179
- Likes
- 6,529
- Comments
- 259
- Lifetime avg / day
- 351
- Like ratio
- 1.67%
- Channel
- T-Series
- Length
- 3:28
- On YouTube since
- 30 Sep 2023
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Suit Patiala (Lyrical) have on YouTube?
As of October 20, 2026, Suit Patiala (Lyrical) by Guru Randhawa, Neha Kakkar has 391,179 views on YouTube (391.2K).
Who sang Suit Patiala (Lyrical)?
Suit Patiala (Lyrical) was sung by Guru Randhawa, Neha Kakkar.
When was Suit Patiala (Lyrical) released?
Suit Patiala (Lyrical) came out on YouTube on 30 September 2023.
How many views did Suit Patiala (Lyrical) get this month?
Suit Patiala (Lyrical) gained about 160 views (160) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Suit Patiala (Lyrical)” by Guru Randhawa & Neha Kakkar has 391,179 views on YouTube as of October 20, 2026. It is the #5730 most viewed Indian song of 2023. It gained 160 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0