1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Kut Kut Bajra Main

Kut Kut Bajra Main

by Unknown Artist

324.2K views +475 today 3K likes 0.94% like ratio 2022 · 2:41

Watch

Saregama Punjabi on YouTube

Kut Kut Bajra Main — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 19, 2026

+475Today
+1.5KThis week
+1.5KThis month
+320Avg / day
+475Peak · Oct 19

Views over time

+1.3K views in 4 days

Oct 15, 2026 Oct 19, 2026

Milestones

Progress to 100M views 0%

YouTube totals

Views
324,178
Likes
3,042
Comments
65
Lifetime avg / day
212
Like ratio
0.94%
Channel
Saregama Punjabi
Length
2:41
On YouTube since
11 Aug 2022

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Kut Kut Bajra Main have on YouTube?

As of October 19, 2026, Kut Kut Bajra Main by Unknown Artist has 324,178 views on YouTube (324.2K).

Who sang Kut Kut Bajra Main?

Kut Kut Bajra Main was sung by Unknown Artist.

When was Kut Kut Bajra Main released?

Kut Kut Bajra Main came out on YouTube on 11 August 2022.

How many views did Kut Kut Bajra Main get this month?

Kut Kut Bajra Main gained about 1,519 views (1.5K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Kut Kut Bajra Main” by Unknown Artist has 324,178 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #2137 most viewed Punjabi song of 2022. It gained 1,519 views in the last 7 days.