Gulabi Rangiye
by Balraj & Hashmat Sultana
Watch
Gem Tunes Punjabi on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 19, 2026
+17Today
+53This week
+53This month
+13Avg / day
+17Peak · Oct 19
Views over time
+50 views in 4 days
Milestones
Progress to 100M views
0%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 322,363
- Likes
- 23,289
- Comments
- 88
- Lifetime avg / day
- 203
- Like ratio
- 7.22%
- Channel
- Gem Tunes Punjabi
- Length
- 3:05
- On YouTube since
- 14 Jun 2022
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Gulabi Rangiye have on YouTube?
As of October 19, 2026, Gulabi Rangiye by Balraj, Hashmat Sultana has 322,363 views on YouTube (322.4K).
Who sang Gulabi Rangiye?
Gulabi Rangiye was sung by Balraj, Hashmat Sultana.
When was Gulabi Rangiye released?
Gulabi Rangiye came out on YouTube on 14 June 2022.
How many views did Gulabi Rangiye get this month?
Gulabi Rangiye gained about 53 views (53) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Gulabi Rangiye” by Balraj & Hashmat Sultana has 322,363 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #2139 most viewed Punjabi song of 2022. It gained 53 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0