Orugalluke Pilla
by Malathi, N. C. Karunya, Karthik & Harini
Watch
Aditya Music on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 19, 2026
+8.4KToday
+37.7KThis week
+153.5KThis month
+5.5KAvg / day
+8.4KPeak · Oct 19
Views over time
+269.7K views in 49 days
Milestones
1M reached
10M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
32%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 32,394,634
- Likes
- 126,728
- Comments
- 2,210
- Lifetime avg / day
- 7K
- Like ratio
- 0.39%
- Channel
- Aditya Music
- Length
- 5:54
- On YouTube since
- 12 Mar 2014
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Orugalluke Pilla have on YouTube?
As of October 19, 2026, Orugalluke Pilla by Malathi, N. C. Karunya, Karthik, Harini has 32,394,634 views on YouTube (32.4M).
Who sang Orugalluke Pilla?
Orugalluke Pilla was sung by Malathi, N. C. Karunya, Karthik, Harini.
When was Orugalluke Pilla released?
Orugalluke Pilla came out on YouTube on 12 March 2014.
How many views did Orugalluke Pilla get this month?
Orugalluke Pilla gained about 153,491 views (153.5K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Orugalluke Pilla” by Malathi, N. C. Karunya, Karthik & Harini has 32,394,634 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #430 most viewed Indian song of 2014. It gained 37,720 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0