Mukhe Bolleye Prem Hoye Na
by Alka Yagnik
Watch
Alka Yagnik - Topic on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 20, 2026
+510Today
+2.6KThis week
+2.6KThis month
+666Avg / day
+930Peak · Oct 19
Views over time
+2K views in 3 days
Milestones
Progress to 100M views
0%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 248,213
- Likes
- 1,528
- Comments
- 28
- Lifetime avg / day
- 70
- Like ratio
- 0.62%
- Channel
- Alka Yagnik - Topic
- Length
- 5:17
- On YouTube since
- 23 Jan 2017
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Mukhe Bolleye Prem Hoye Na have on YouTube?
As of October 20, 2026, Mukhe Bolleye Prem Hoye Na by Alka Yagnik has 248,213 views on YouTube (248.2K).
Who sang Mukhe Bolleye Prem Hoye Na?
Mukhe Bolleye Prem Hoye Na was sung by Alka Yagnik.
When was Mukhe Bolleye Prem Hoye Na released?
Mukhe Bolleye Prem Hoye Na came out on YouTube on 23 January 2017.
How many views did Mukhe Bolleye Prem Hoye Na get this month?
Mukhe Bolleye Prem Hoye Na gained about 2,560 views (2.6K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Mukhe Bolleye Prem Hoye Na” by Alka Yagnik has 248,213 views on YouTube as of October 20, 2026. It is the #6649 most viewed Indian song of 2017. It gained 2,560 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0