Apni Bna Lai (Lyrical)
by Mehtab Virk & Sonia Maan
Watch
Ishtar Punjabi on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 21, 2026
+14Today
+56This week
+56This month
+12Avg / day
+15Peak · Oct 19
Views over time
+47 views in 4 days
Milestones
Progress to 100M views
0%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 222,030
- Likes
- 2,677
- Comments
- 65
- Lifetime avg / day
- 65
- Like ratio
- 1.21%
- Channel
- Ishtar Punjabi
- Length
- 4:04
- On YouTube since
- 26 Jun 2017
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Apni Bna Lai (Lyrical) have on YouTube?
As of October 21, 2026, Apni Bna Lai (Lyrical) by Mehtab Virk, Sonia Maan has 222,030 views on YouTube (222K).
Who sang Apni Bna Lai (Lyrical)?
Apni Bna Lai (Lyrical) was sung by Mehtab Virk, Sonia Maan.
When was Apni Bna Lai (Lyrical) released?
Apni Bna Lai (Lyrical) came out on YouTube on 26 June 2017.
How many views did Apni Bna Lai (Lyrical) get this month?
Apni Bna Lai (Lyrical) gained about 56 views (56) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Apni Bna Lai (Lyrical)” by Mehtab Virk & Sonia Maan has 222,030 views on YouTube as of October 21, 2026. It is the #2033 most viewed Punjabi song of 2017. It gained 56 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0