1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Ki Soolan Ton Darna

Ki Soolan Ton Darna

by Sippy Gill

217.5K views +5 today 1.7K likes 0.77% like ratio 2012 · 5:12

Watch

T-Series Apna Punjab on YouTube

Ki Soolan Ton Darna — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 19, 2026

+5Today
+15This week
+15This month
+5Avg / day
+5Peak · Oct 19

Views over time

+9 views in 2 days

Oct 17, 2026 Oct 19, 2026

Milestones

Progress to 100M views 0%

YouTube totals

Views
217,544
Likes
1,680
Comments
44
Lifetime avg / day
41
Like ratio
0.77%
Channel
T-Series Apna Punjab
Length
5:12
On YouTube since
13 Feb 2012

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Ki Soolan Ton Darna have on YouTube?

As of October 19, 2026, Ki Soolan Ton Darna by Sippy Gill has 217,544 views on YouTube (217.5K).

Who sang Ki Soolan Ton Darna?

Ki Soolan Ton Darna was sung by Sippy Gill.

When was Ki Soolan Ton Darna released?

Ki Soolan Ton Darna came out on YouTube on 13 February 2012.

How many views did Ki Soolan Ton Darna get this month?

Ki Soolan Ton Darna gained about 15 views (15) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Ki Soolan Ton Darna” by Sippy Gill has 217,544 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #947 most viewed Punjabi song of 2012. It gained 15 views in the last 7 days.