Likhari (Lyrical)
by Harman Bains
Watch
White Hill Music on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 19, 2026
+5Today
+9This week
+9This month
+3Avg / day
+5Peak · Oct 19
Views over time
+6 views in 2 days
Milestones
Progress to 100M views
0%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 200,180
- Likes
- 149
- Comments
- 29
- Lifetime avg / day
- 377
- Like ratio
- 0.07%
- Channel
- White Hill Music
- Length
- 3:25
- On YouTube since
- 6 May 2025
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Likhari (Lyrical) have on YouTube?
As of October 19, 2026, Likhari (Lyrical) by Harman Bains has 200,180 views on YouTube (200.2K).
Who sang Likhari (Lyrical)?
Likhari (Lyrical) was sung by Harman Bains.
When was Likhari (Lyrical) released?
Likhari (Lyrical) came out on YouTube on 6 May 2025.
How many views did Likhari (Lyrical) get this month?
Likhari (Lyrical) gained about 9 views (9) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Likhari (Lyrical)” by Harman Bains has 200,180 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #2134 most viewed Punjabi song of 2025. It gained 9 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0