Band Botal (Full Audio)
by Inder Nagra
Watch
Speed Records on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 19, 2026
0Today
0This week
0This month
Views over time
0 views in 2 days
Milestones
Progress to 100M views
0%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 168,487
- Likes
- 1,136
- Comments
- 40
- Lifetime avg / day
- 49
- Like ratio
- 0.67%
- Channel
- Speed Records
- Length
- 3:02
- On YouTube since
- 17 Jun 2017
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Band Botal (Full Audio) have on YouTube?
As of October 19, 2026, Band Botal (Full Audio) by Inder Nagra has 168,487 views on YouTube (168.5K).
Who sang Band Botal (Full Audio)?
Band Botal (Full Audio) was sung by Inder Nagra.
When was Band Botal (Full Audio) released?
Band Botal (Full Audio) came out on YouTube on 17 June 2017.
“Band Botal (Full Audio)” by Inder Nagra has 168,487 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #2147 most viewed Punjabi song of 2017.
Comments 0