Tum Hi Ho/Rehnuma
Watch
T-Series on YouTube
Stats & growth
Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.
YouTube totals
- Views
- 27,522,954
- Likes
- 380,787
- Comments
- 21,050
- Lifetime avg / day
- 10K
- Like ratio
- 1.38%
- Channel
- T-Series
- Length
- 4:57
- Released
- 2019
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Tum Hi Ho/Rehnuma have on YouTube?
As of September 25, 2026, Tum Hi Ho/Rehnuma by Shreya Ghoshal, Armaan Malik has 27,522,954 views on YouTube (27.5M).
Who sang Tum Hi Ho/Rehnuma?
Tum Hi Ho/Rehnuma was sung by Shreya Ghoshal, Armaan Malik.
When was Tum Hi Ho/Rehnuma released?
Tum Hi Ho/Rehnuma was released in 2019.







Comments 0