Teraa Meraa Ishk
by Ankush Bhardwaj
Watch
Himesh Reshammiya Melodies on YouTube
Stats & growth
Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.
YouTube totals
- Views
- 137,526
- Likes
- 2,048
- Comments
- 161
- Lifetime avg / day
- 117
- Like ratio
- 1.49%
- Channel
- Himesh Reshammiya Melodies
- Length
- 4:35
- On YouTube since
- 26 Jul 2023
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Teraa Meraa Ishk have on YouTube?
As of October 19, 2026, Teraa Meraa Ishk by Ankush Bhardwaj has 137,526 views on YouTube (137.5K).
Who sang Teraa Meraa Ishk?
Teraa Meraa Ishk was sung by Ankush Bhardwaj.
When was Teraa Meraa Ishk released?
Teraa Meraa Ishk came out on YouTube on 26 July 2023.
“Teraa Meraa Ishk” by Ankush Bhardwaj has 137,526 views on YouTube as of October 16, 2026. It is the #7050 most viewed Indian song of 2023.
Comments 0