Shivashtakam (Full Audio)
Watch
S. P. Balasubrahmanyam - Topic on YouTube
Stats & growth
Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.
YouTube totals
- Views
- 136,631
- Likes
- 678
- Comments
- 10
- Lifetime avg / day
- 31
- Like ratio
- 0.50%
- Channel
- S. P. Balasubrahmanyam - Topic
- Length
- 3:33
- On YouTube since
- 9 Oct 2014
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Shivashtakam (Full Audio) have on YouTube?
As of October 19, 2026, Shivashtakam (Full Audio) by S.P. Balasubrahmanyam has 136,631 views on YouTube (136.6K).
Who sang Shivashtakam (Full Audio)?
Shivashtakam (Full Audio) was sung by S.P. Balasubrahmanyam.
When was Shivashtakam (Full Audio) released?
Shivashtakam (Full Audio) came out on YouTube on 9 October 2014.
“Shivashtakam (Full Audio)” by S.P. Balasubrahmanyam has 136,631 views on YouTube as of October 16, 2026. It is the #5336 most viewed Indian song of 2014.
Comments 0