1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Jehre Dil

Jehre Dil

by Jatinder Malewal

133.9K views 1.2K likes 0.86% like ratio 2022 · 2:57

Watch

Jass Records on YouTube

Jehre Dil — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 19, 2026

0Today
0This week
0This month
+1Avg / day
+1Peak · Oct 18

Views over time

+1 views in 2 days

Oct 17, 2026 Oct 19, 2026

Milestones

Progress to 100M views 0%

YouTube totals

Views
133,878
Likes
1,153
Comments
118
Lifetime avg / day
79
Like ratio
0.86%
Channel
Jass Records
Length
2:57
On YouTube since
21 Feb 2022

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Jehre Dil have on YouTube?

As of October 19, 2026, Jehre Dil by Jatinder Malewal has 133,878 views on YouTube (133.9K).

Who sang Jehre Dil?

Jehre Dil was sung by Jatinder Malewal.

When was Jehre Dil released?

Jehre Dil came out on YouTube on 21 February 2022.

“Jehre Dil” by Jatinder Malewal has 133,878 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #2558 most viewed Punjabi song of 2022.