Palang Tod
by Pritam, Mika Singh & Ritu Pathak
Watch
Pritam - Topic on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 23, 2026
+388Today
+2.4KThis week
+2.4KThis month
+359Avg / day
+457Peak · Oct 19
Views over time
+2.2K views in 6 days
Milestones
Progress to 100M views
0%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 132,596
- Likes
- 1,084
- Comments
- 8
- Lifetime avg / day
- 116
- Like ratio
- 0.82%
- Channel
- Pritam - Topic
- Length
- 3:47
- On YouTube since
- 6 Sep 2023
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Palang Tod have on YouTube?
As of October 23, 2026, Palang Tod by Pritam, Mika Singh, Ritu Pathak has 132,596 views on YouTube (132.6K).
Who sang Palang Tod?
Palang Tod was sung by Pritam, Mika Singh, Ritu Pathak.
When was Palang Tod released?
Palang Tod came out on YouTube on 6 September 2023.
How many views did Palang Tod get this month?
Palang Tod gained about 2,433 views (2.4K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Palang Tod” by Pritam, Mika Singh & Ritu Pathak has 132,596 views on YouTube as of October 23, 2026. It is the #7113 most viewed Indian song of 2023. It gained 2,433 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0