Most Viewed Punjabi Songs on YouTube 2011

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
AmpliFierImran Khan558,317,2353,854,204120,262
Brown RangYo Yo Honey Singh256,016,9352,271,65188,477
Dope ShopeDeep Money Yo Yo Honey Singh172,732,4531,341,99232,087
Haye Mera DilAlfaaz ft Yo Yo Honey Singh116,633,6191,067,39225,600
Angrezi BeatGippy Grewal Ft Yo Yo Honey Singh106,079,344981,84727,222
Yaar AnmulleSharry Mann88,298,939735,13322,035
GabruJ Star Ft Yo Yo Honey Singh77,734,255620,54114,138
Dil Taan Pagal Hai 2Babbu Maan46,481,821296,48610,327
Yaar Bathere UnofficialAlfaaz Ft Honey Singh25,852,320230,1493,416
JhanjharGippy Grewal, Diljit Dosanjh, Gurlez Akhtar22,510,50890,7851,935
Din RaatGarry Sandhu16,180,46294,4622,595
Ve ShudaiyaBalvir Boparai & Sudesh Kumari16,073,78559,5122,232
Kadd Pyaar Ho GayaBabbu Maan & Sunidhi Chauhan14,874,22835,5951,283
Neendran Ni AundianBabbu Maan13,883,712105,4724,107
Sahan To PyariyaGarry Sandhu13,221,423130,3023,868
Kabza 2Babbu Maan11,213,306101,6661,385
FukreDiljit Dosanjh10,717,81682,6911,476
Ishqe Di MaarRani Randeep10,516,64244,4251,542