Most Viewed Punjabi Songs on YouTube 2011

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
AmpliFierImran Khan579,451,7213,994,086122,545
Brown RangYo Yo Honey Singh266,369,7592,365,08189,749
Dope ShopeDeep Money Yo Yo Honey Singh182,684,1461,416,49333,010
Haye Mera DilAlfaaz ft Yo Yo Honey Singh117,845,0701,093,86725,969
Angrezi BeatGippy Grewal Ft Yo Yo Honey Singh110,706,7081,041,04728,743
Yaar AnmulleSharry Mann91,400,215767,98022,664
GabruJ Star Ft Yo Yo Honey Singh80,067,362646,49914,697
Dil Taan Pagal Hai 2Babbu Maan47,967,440308,54810,493
Yaar Bathere UnofficialAlfaaz Ft Honey Singh25,857,617230,0143,406
JhanjharGippy Grewal, Diljit Dosanjh, Gurlez Akhtar22,961,06095,4261,949
Ve ShudaiyaBalvir Boparai & Sudesh Kumari16,517,07662,5172,260
Din RaatGarry Sandhu16,271,87796,0052,614
Kadd Pyaar Ho GayaBabbu Maan & Sunidhi Chauhan15,365,07737,4301,309
Neendran Ni AundianBabbu Maan14,661,701110,0364,199
Sahan To PyariyaGarry Sandhu13,221,423130,3023,868
Kabza 2Babbu Maan12,002,157110,9971,457
FukreDiljit Dosanjh11,099,34886,6031,567
Ishqe Di MaarRani Randeep10,682,21145,8921,575