Most Viewed Punjabi Songs on YouTube 2014

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
Bapu ZimidarJassi Gill558,711,9842,794,52066,925
Love DoseYo Yo Honey Singh427,610,6483,237,38267,120
HularaJ Star213,248,5461,517,63435,352
Tunak TunakDaler Mehandi200,010,3662,706,875227,392
Patiala PegDiljit Dosanjh174,834,845618,85212,284
Desi KalakaarYo Yo Honey Singh125,804,9691,412,24435,013
SupneAkhil122,863,778821,88619,136
JokerHarrdy Sandhu119,372,8291,684,39238,606
Banda Ban JaGarry Sandhu118,490,444807,44325,165
Happy BirthdayDiljit Dosanjh95,791,452701,33710,992
Mera DeewanapanAmrinder Gill92,285,013570,77415,333
Yaari SaukhiManinder Buttar91,662,891769,05517,344
Rim JhimKhan Saab Ft. Pav Dharia78,985,418649,93726,549
Mitran De BootJazzy B & Kaur B75,234,135307,8258,548
Rang SanwlaAarsh Benipal71,996,619635,43913,205
MehrmaSam Sandhu Ft Yo Yo Honey Singh60,316,358398,6008,259
JaanHappy Raikoti60,061,677464,48317,598
Sangdi SangdiKulwinder Billa58,211,734270,67810,070
KahaniLo Jill52,585,719642,38312,389
Gunday No. 1Dilpreet Dhillon48,501,888372,4296,165
Tera TimeJass Bajwa46,225,450272,4623,883
PenduAmrinder Gill & Fateh44,659,142240,4616,657
Mere Dil Vich AudioBabbu Maan34,852,280164,1401,918
Chaska Ye Yaara NuRaja Baath & Honey Singh26,373,605334,1784,604
SweetuDiljit Dosanjh17,296,16456,2131,397
KinaraBabbu Maan15,280,515138,5344,412
KismatDiljit Dosanjh & Veet Baljit15,256,31480,5192,586
ChallaBabbu Maan15,211,418131,3554,017
Beautiful BilloDisco Singh12,579,93330,510731
ChannoDiljit Dosanjh11,469,45563,9061,037