Most Viewed Punjabi Songs on YouTube 2014

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
Bapu ZimidarJassi Gill569,078,4192,867,85867,500
Love DoseYo Yo Honey Singh434,771,0193,340,96768,305
HularaJ Star220,867,3471,575,56835,796
Tunak TunakDaler Mehandi203,170,6702,745,680227,772
Patiala PegDiljit Dosanjh176,006,914630,15512,302
Desi KalakaarYo Yo Honey Singh131,341,2031,558,23835,875
SupneAkhil125,921,314848,46719,308
Banda Ban JaGarry Sandhu122,567,764839,71125,392
JokerHarrdy Sandhu121,751,6801,718,66738,944
Happy BirthdayDiljit Dosanjh98,502,026721,90711,075
Mera DeewanapanAmrinder Gill95,121,436591,40515,594
Yaari SaukhiManinder Buttar93,800,980798,07717,584
Rim JhimKhan Saab Ft. Pav Dharia81,107,418678,40526,944
Mitran De BootJazzy B & Kaur B76,880,051321,0538,714
Rang SanwlaAarsh Benipal73,326,057649,60713,336
MehrmaSam Sandhu Ft Yo Yo Honey Singh60,649,689405,3348,298
JaanHappy Raikoti60,290,906468,71617,627
Sangdi SangdiKulwinder Billa60,127,943280,46510,157
KahaniLo Jill53,636,997655,51812,485
Gunday No. 1Dilpreet Dhillon49,324,028381,3206,220
Tera TimeJass Bajwa46,582,236277,2843,914
PenduAmrinder Gill & Fateh45,610,959247,6206,731
Mere Dil Vich AudioBabbu Maan37,506,318178,2051,916
Chaska Ye Yaara NuRaja Baath & Honey Singh28,831,955359,6524,900
SweetuDiljit Dosanjh17,397,97157,2941,405
KinaraBabbu Maan16,032,701144,4074,579
ChallaBabbu Maan15,684,877135,6914,065
KismatDiljit Dosanjh & Veet Baljit15,331,85381,6422,586
Beautiful BilloDisco Singh12,616,42330,861727
ChannoDiljit Dosanjh11,672,98965,5221,048