Nishawn Bhullar

Singer·Indian

15 songs 128.9M views

Nishawn Bhullar is an Indian singer. The most viewed Nishawn Bhullar song on YouTube is “California” with 26 million views; TrendingPunjabi tracks all 15 Nishawn Bhullar songs (128.9 million views in total), and the latest is “Sharab Wargi” (January 2026).

Stats updated

Most viewed Nishawn Bhullar songs

The most viewed Nishawn Bhullar songs on YouTube, ranked by views — 128.9M views across all 15 songs. Views as of September 26, 2026.

Latest Nishawn Bhullar songs

Newest releases first, by YouTube upload date (or release year where that is all we have).

All Nishawn Bhullar songs (15)

The complete list, A–Z.

Music Stats

+76.8K
Views This Week
+188.2K
Views This Month
128.9M
Total Views
15
Total Songs

Song stats updated Sep 26, 2026

Rankings

Similar Follower Counts

  1. Lo Jill 6followers
  2. Nishawn Bhullar 0followers

Nishawn Bhullar: quick answers

What is Nishawn Bhullar's most viewed song?

“California”, with 25,960,971 YouTube views as of September 2026.

How many songs does Nishawn Bhullar have?

15 songs on TrendingPunjabi, with 128.9 million YouTube views between them.

What is Nishawn Bhullar's latest song?

“Sharab Wargi”, released on January 4, 2026, with 6,092,900 YouTube views so far.