Zalim Meri Sharab Mein
by Manna Dey
Watch
Goldmines Gaane Sune Ansune on YouTube
Stats & growth
Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.
YouTube totals
- Views
- 126,642
- Likes
- 1,197
- Comments
- 56
- Lifetime avg / day
- 77
- Like ratio
- 0.95%
- Channel
- Goldmines Gaane Sune Ansune
- Length
- 7:25
- On YouTube since
- 22 Apr 2022
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Zalim Meri Sharab Mein have on YouTube?
As of October 19, 2026, Zalim Meri Sharab Mein by Manna Dey has 126,642 views on YouTube (126.6K).
Who sang Zalim Meri Sharab Mein?
Zalim Meri Sharab Mein was sung by Manna Dey.
When was Zalim Meri Sharab Mein released?
Zalim Meri Sharab Mein came out on YouTube on 22 April 2022.
“Zalim Meri Sharab Mein” by Manna Dey has 126,642 views on YouTube as of October 16, 2026. It is the #7315 most viewed Indian song of 2022.
Comments 0