RETURN JATTI
by HAPPI GOSAL
“RETURN JATTI” by HAPPI GOSAL has 21,813,987 views on YouTube as of September 26, 2026. It is the #161 most viewed Punjabi song of 2016. It gained 1,881 views in the last 7 days.
Watch
T-Series Apna Punjab on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Sep 26, 2026
+712Today
+1.9KThis week
+1.9KThis month
+712Avg / day
+712Peak · Sep 26
Views over time
+712 views in 1 days
Milestones
1M reached
10M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
22%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 21,813,987
- Likes
- 80,423
- Comments
- 1,423
- Lifetime avg / day
- 5.6K
- Like ratio
- 0.37%
- Channel
- T-Series Apna Punjab
- Length
- 5:18
- Released
- 2016
Frequently asked questions
How many views does RETURN JATTI have on YouTube?
As of September 26, 2026, RETURN JATTI by HAPPI GOSAL has 21,813,987 views on YouTube (21.8M).
Who sang RETURN JATTI?
RETURN JATTI was sung by HAPPI GOSAL.
When was RETURN JATTI released?
RETURN JATTI was released in 2016.
How many views did RETURN JATTI get this month?
RETURN JATTI gained about 1,881 views (1.9K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.







Comments 0