1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Kala Suit

Kala Suit

by Rukhe Rockstar

123.1K views 2.7K likes 2.19% like ratio 2020 · 3:34

Watch

Jass Records on YouTube

Kala Suit — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 19, 2026

0Today
0This week
0This month

Views over time

0 views in 2 days

Oct 17, 2026 Oct 19, 2026

Milestones

Progress to 100M views 0%

YouTube totals

Views
123,068
Likes
2,694
Comments
251
Lifetime avg / day
52
Like ratio
2.19%
Channel
Jass Records
Length
3:34
On YouTube since
5 Apr 2020

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Kala Suit have on YouTube?

As of October 19, 2026, Kala Suit by Rukhe Rockstar has 123,068 views on YouTube (123.1K).

Who sang Kala Suit?

Kala Suit was sung by Rukhe Rockstar.

When was Kala Suit released?

Kala Suit came out on YouTube on 5 April 2020.

“Kala Suit” by Rukhe Rockstar has 123,068 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #2583 most viewed Punjabi song of 2020.