Namo Namo (Lyrical)
by Amit Trivedi
Watch
Zee Music Company on YouTube
Stats & growth
Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.
YouTube totals
- Views
- 1,060,945,271
- Likes
- 5,422,432
- Comments
- 202,474
- Lifetime avg / day
- 467.2K
- Like ratio
- 0.51%
- Channel
- Zee Music Company
- Length
- 5:29
- Released
- 2020
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Namo Namo (Lyrical) have on YouTube?
As of September 27, 2026, Namo Namo (Lyrical) by Amit Trivedi has 1,060,945,271 views on YouTube (1.1B).
Who sang Namo Namo (Lyrical)?
Namo Namo (Lyrical) was sung by Amit Trivedi.
When was Namo Namo (Lyrical) released?
Namo Namo (Lyrical) was released in 2020.
“Namo Namo (Lyrical)” by Amit Trivedi has 1,060,945,271 views on YouTube as of September 27, 2026. It is the #4 most viewed Indian song of 2020 and #40 of all time.







Comments 0