1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Selfish Love

Selfish Love

by Yuvi

115.6K views 1.6K likes 1.40% like ratio 2022 · 2:54

Watch

Gem Tunes Punjabi on YouTube

Selfish Love — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 19, 2026

0Today
0This week
0This month

Views over time

0 views in 2 days

Oct 17, 2026 Oct 19, 2026

Milestones

Progress to 100M views 0%

YouTube totals

Views
115,616
Likes
1,623
Comments
209
Lifetime avg / day
68
Like ratio
1.40%
Channel
Gem Tunes Punjabi
Length
2:54
On YouTube since
13 Feb 2022

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Selfish Love have on YouTube?

As of October 19, 2026, Selfish Love by Yuvi has 115,616 views on YouTube (115.6K).

Who sang Selfish Love?

Selfish Love was sung by Yuvi.

When was Selfish Love released?

Selfish Love came out on YouTube on 13 February 2022.

“Selfish Love” by Yuvi has 115,616 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #2640 most viewed Punjabi song of 2022.