Aadataan (Full Audio)
Watch
T-Series Apna Punjab on YouTube
Your verdict
How good is “Aadataan (Full Audio)”?
Tap a number. One tap and it counts.
PromotedSaga of the KharkusPrem DhillonListenPaid placement · Promote your song
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 25, 2026
0Today
0This week
0This month
Views over time
0 views in 8 days
Milestones
Progress to 100M views
0%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 101,897
- Likes
- 2,153
- Comments
- 70
- Lifetime avg / day
- 43
- Like ratio
- 2.11%
- Channel
- T-Series Apna Punjab
- Length
- 3:45
- On YouTube since
- 6 May 2020
Follow its views, or send the stats to a friend
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Aadataan (Full Audio) have on YouTube?
As of October 25, 2026, Aadataan (Full Audio) by Satkar Sandhu has 101,897 views on YouTube (101.9K).
Who sang Aadataan (Full Audio)?
Aadataan (Full Audio) was sung by Satkar Sandhu.
When was Aadataan (Full Audio) released?
Aadataan (Full Audio) came out on YouTube on 6 May 2020.
“Aadataan (Full Audio)” by Satkar Sandhu has 101,897 views on YouTube as of October 25, 2026. It is the #2687 most viewed Punjabi song of 2020.
Comments 0