1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Bajrang Baan

Bajrang Baan

by Lakhbir Singh Lakha

1.7M views +953 today 10.2K likes 0.60% like ratio 2024 · 8:44

Watch

Nova Spiritual India on YouTube

Bajrang Baan — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 21, 2026

+953Today
+4.5KThis week
+4.5KThis month
+1.2KAvg / day
+1.6KPeak · Oct 20

Views over time

+3.7K views in 3 days

Oct 18, 2026 Oct 21, 2026

Milestones

1M reached
Progress to 100M views 2%

YouTube totals

Views
1,688,148
Likes
10,211
Comments
548
Lifetime avg / day
1.7K
Like ratio
0.60%
Channel
Nova Spiritual India
Length
8:44
On YouTube since
20 Feb 2024

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Bajrang Baan have on YouTube?

As of October 21, 2026, Bajrang Baan by Lakhbir Singh Lakha has 1,688,148 views on YouTube (1.7M).

Who sang Bajrang Baan?

Bajrang Baan was sung by Lakhbir Singh Lakha.

When was Bajrang Baan released?

Bajrang Baan came out on YouTube on 20 February 2024.

How many views did Bajrang Baan get this month?

Bajrang Baan gained about 4,519 views (4.5K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Bajrang Baan” by Lakhbir Singh Lakha has 1,688,148 views on YouTube as of October 21, 2026. It is the #3448 most viewed Indian song of 2024. It gained 4,519 views in the last 7 days.