1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Pali Jean (Full Audio)

Pali Jean (Full Audio)

by Satinder Sartaaj

6K views 30 likes 0.50% like ratio 2020 · 5:43

Watch

Satinder Sartaaj - Topic on YouTube

Pali Jean (Full Audio) — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 24, 2026

Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.

YouTube totals

Views
6,006
Likes
30
Comments
4
Lifetime avg / day
3
Like ratio
0.50%
Channel
Satinder Sartaaj - Topic
Length
5:43
On YouTube since
10 Jun 2020

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Pali Jean (Full Audio) have on YouTube?

As of October 24, 2026, Pali Jean (Full Audio) by Satinder Sartaaj has 6,006 views on YouTube (6K).

Who sang Pali Jean (Full Audio)?

Pali Jean (Full Audio) was sung by Satinder Sartaaj.

When was Pali Jean (Full Audio) released?

Pali Jean (Full Audio) came out on YouTube on 10 June 2020.

“Pali Jean (Full Audio)” by Satinder Sartaaj has 6,006 views on YouTube as of October 24, 2026. It is the #2744 most viewed Punjabi song of 2020.