1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Keyi Mere Varge (Full Audio)

Keyi Mere Varge (Full Audio)

by Satinder Sartaaj

42.6K views +4 today 536 likes 1.26% like ratio 2019 · 8:01

Watch

Satinder Sartaaj - Topic on YouTube

Keyi Mere Varge (Full Audio) — watch video

Your verdict

How good is “Keyi Mere Varge (Full Audio)”?

Tap a number. One tap and it counts.

– /10

Be the first

See the songs fans rate highest
PromotedSaga of the KharkusPrem DhillonListen

Paid placement · Promote your song

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 24, 2026

+4Today
+4This week
+4This month

Milestones

Progress to 100M views 0%

YouTube totals

Views
42,603
Likes
536
Comments
5
Lifetime avg / day
17
Like ratio
1.26%
Channel
Satinder Sartaaj - Topic
Length
8:01
On YouTube since
5 Nov 2019

Follow its views, or send the stats to a friend

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Keyi Mere Varge (Full Audio) have on YouTube?

As of October 24, 2026, Keyi Mere Varge (Full Audio) by Satinder Sartaaj has 42,603 views on YouTube (42.6K).

Who sang Keyi Mere Varge (Full Audio)?

Keyi Mere Varge (Full Audio) was sung by Satinder Sartaaj.

When was Keyi Mere Varge (Full Audio) released?

Keyi Mere Varge (Full Audio) came out on YouTube on 5 November 2019.

How many views did Keyi Mere Varge (Full Audio) get this month?

Keyi Mere Varge (Full Audio) gained about 4 views (4) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Keyi Mere Varge (Full Audio)” by Satinder Sartaaj has 42,603 views on YouTube as of October 24, 2026. It is the #2821 most viewed Punjabi song of 2019. It gained 4 views in the last 7 days.