1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Channa Ve Assi Marjawange

Channa Ve Assi Marjawange

by Raj Barman

12M views 115.7K likes 0.96% like ratio 2023 · 2:42

Watch

Zee Music Company on YouTube

Channa Ve Assi Marjawange — watch video

Stats & growth

Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.

YouTube totals

Views
12,011,406
Likes
115,672
Comments
977
Lifetime avg / day
9K
Like ratio
0.96%
Channel
Zee Music Company
Length
2:42
Released
2023

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Channa Ve Assi Marjawange have on YouTube?

As of September 24, 2026, Channa Ve Assi Marjawange by Raj Barman has 12,011,406 views on YouTube (12M).

Who sang Channa Ve Assi Marjawange?

Channa Ve Assi Marjawange was sung by Raj Barman.

When was Channa Ve Assi Marjawange released?

Channa Ve Assi Marjawange was released in 2023.