Jatt Da Recaard
by Harj Nagra & Benny Dhaliwal
Watch
Speed Records on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Sep 25, 2026
+31Today
+31This week
+31This month
Milestones
1M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
6%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 5,605,273
- Likes
- 29,611
- Comments
- 563
- Lifetime avg / day
- 1.7K
- Like ratio
- 0.53%
- Channel
- Speed Records
- Length
- 3:30
- Released
- 2017
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Jatt Da Recaard have on YouTube?
As of September 25, 2026, Jatt Da Recaard by Harj Nagra, Benny Dhaliwal has 5,605,273 views on YouTube (5.6M).
Who sang Jatt Da Recaard?
Jatt Da Recaard was sung by Harj Nagra, Benny Dhaliwal.
When was Jatt Da Recaard released?
Jatt Da Recaard was released in 2017.
How many views did Jatt Da Recaard get this month?
Jatt Da Recaard gained about 31 views (31) on YouTube in the last 30 days.







Comments 0