1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Preeti Sapru

Preeti Sapru

by Gulab Sidhu & Gurlez Akhtar

5.4M views 37.1K likes 0.69% like ratio 2025 · 3:22

Watch

Speed Records on YouTube

Preeti Sapru — watch video

Stats & growth

Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.

YouTube totals

Views
5,386,120
Likes
37,086
Comments
455
Lifetime avg / day
9K
Like ratio
0.69%
Channel
Speed Records
Length
3:22
Released
2025

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Preeti Sapru have on YouTube?

As of September 24, 2026, Preeti Sapru by Gulab Sidhu, Gurlez Akhtar has 5,386,120 views on YouTube (5.4M).

Who sang Preeti Sapru?

Preeti Sapru was sung by Gulab Sidhu, Gurlez Akhtar.

When was Preeti Sapru released?

Preeti Sapru was released in 2025.