YAAR MOD DO
Watch
T-Series Apna Punjab on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Sep 25, 2026
+5KToday
+5KThis week
+5KThis month
Milestones
1M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
2%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 2,160,220
- Likes
- 23,610
- Comments
- 219
- Lifetime avg / day
- 5.1K
- Like ratio
- 1.09%
- Channel
- T-Series Apna Punjab
- Length
- 4:54
- Released
- 2025
Frequently asked questions
How many views does YAAR MOD DO have on YouTube?
As of September 25, 2026, YAAR MOD DO by GURU RANDHAWA, MILLIND GABA has 2,160,220 views on YouTube (2.2M).
Who sang YAAR MOD DO?
YAAR MOD DO was sung by GURU RANDHAWA, MILLIND GABA.
When was YAAR MOD DO released?
YAAR MOD DO was released in 2025.
How many views did YAAR MOD DO get this month?
YAAR MOD DO gained about 5,020 views (5K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.







Comments 0