← All Songs

Aa Ja Diljaniya

Amrinder Gill

2024 • 2:39

117 pts 11W - 8L

Share this page

📈 Stats & Growth Updated Jun 30, 2026
7.7M
Total views
+54.9K
Today
+85K
This week
+292.5K
This month
+10.6K
Avg / day
+318K
Peak day
Dec 25, 2025 +2M views in 187 days Jun 30, 2026
✓ 1M10M50M100M
🎯 Progress to 100M views 8%
6.1 /10
★★★★★★☆☆☆☆

101 ratings

How do you rate this song?

🎵
5
1 5 10

Drag slider & tap to rate

👁️
7.7M
Views
👍
43.1K
Likes
💬
535
Comments
📅
2024
Year
11.2K
Views/Day Avg
0.56%
Like Ratio
Rhythm Boyz
Channel

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Aa Ja Diljaniya have on YouTube?

As of June 30, 2026, Aa Ja Diljaniya by Amrinder Gill has 7,684,269 views on YouTube (7.7M).

Who sang Aa Ja Diljaniya?

Aa Ja Diljaniya was sung by Amrinder Gill.

When was Aa Ja Diljaniya released?

Aa Ja Diljaniya was released in 2024.

How many views did Aa Ja Diljaniya get this month?

Aa Ja Diljaniya gained about 292,518 views (292.5K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

What is the rating of Aa Ja Diljaniya?

Aa Ja Diljaniya is rated 6.1 out of 10 based on 101 fan ratings on TrendingPunjabi.

💬 Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet — be the first to comment!
🎵

Are we missing a song?

Help us grow our database

Add Song
🎬

Know a Punjabi movie?

Help us expand our collection

🎬 Add Movie

📤 Share This Page