Mera Mann
by Juss
“Mera Mann” by Juss has 86,032,973 views on YouTube as of September 26, 2026. It is the #36 most viewed Punjabi song of 2024 and #746 of all time. It gained 255,161 views in the last 7 days.
Watch
Speed Records on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Sep 26, 2026
+33.1KToday
+255.2KThis week
+1.1MThis month
+40KAvg / day
+56.2KPeak · Jan 10
Views over time
+11M views in 275 days
Milestones
1M reached
10M reached
50M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
86%
About 392 days to go at the current pace
YouTube totals
- Views
- 86,032,973
- Likes
- 652,140
- Comments
- 8,888
- Lifetime avg / day
- 126.5K
- Like ratio
- 0.76%
- Channel
- Speed Records
- Length
- 2:59
- Released
- 2024
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Mera Mann have on YouTube?
As of September 26, 2026, Mera Mann by Juss has 86,032,973 views on YouTube (86M).
Who sang Mera Mann?
Mera Mann was sung by Juss.
When was Mera Mann released?
Mera Mann was released in 2024.
How many views did Mera Mann get this month?
Mera Mann gained about 1,070,465 views (1.1M) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
What is the rating of Mera Mann?
Mera Mann is rated 6 out of 10 based on 20 fan ratings on TrendingPunjabi.







Comments 0