1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Aye Dil Aye Dil

Aye Dil Aye Dil

by Agam Kumar Nigam

147.3M views 496.1K likes 0.34% like ratio 2011 · 5:10

Watch

Pop Chartbusters on YouTube

Aye Dil Aye Dil — watch video

Stats & growth

Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.

YouTube totals

Views
147,277,544
Likes
496,118
Comments
21,356
Lifetime avg / day
27.2K
Like ratio
0.34%
Channel
Pop Chartbusters
Length
5:10
Released
2011

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Aye Dil Aye Dil have on YouTube?

As of September 25, 2026, Aye Dil Aye Dil by Agam Kumar Nigam has 147,277,544 views on YouTube (147.3M).

Who sang Aye Dil Aye Dil?

Aye Dil Aye Dil was sung by Agam Kumar Nigam.

When was Aye Dil Aye Dil released?

Aye Dil Aye Dil was released in 2011.