← All Songs

3am In GILLCO

Prem Dhillon

2025 • 3:25

135 pts 17W - 8L

Share this page

📈 Stats & Growth Updated Jun 30, 2026
15.5M
Total views
+73.4K
Today
+128.6K
This week
+452.4K
This month
+17K
Avg / day
+464K
Peak day
Dec 25, 2025 +3.2M views in 187 days Jun 30, 2026
✓ 1M✓ 10M50M100M
🎯 Progress to 100M views 15%
7.1 /10
★★★★★★★☆☆☆

100 ratings

How do you rate this song?

🎵
5
1 5 10

Drag slider & tap to rate

👁️
15.5M
Views
👍
175.6K
Likes
💬
16.9K
Comments
📅
2025
Year
55.5K
Views/Day Avg
1.13%
Like Ratio
Prem Dhillon
Channel

Frequently asked questions

How many views does 3am In GILLCO have on YouTube?

As of June 30, 2026, 3am In GILLCO by Prem Dhillon has 15,481,536 views on YouTube (15.5M).

Who sang 3am In GILLCO?

3am In GILLCO was sung by Prem Dhillon.

When was 3am In GILLCO released?

3am In GILLCO was released in 2025.

How many views did 3am In GILLCO get this month?

3am In GILLCO gained about 452,395 views (452.4K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

What is the rating of 3am In GILLCO?

3am In GILLCO is rated 7.1 out of 10 based on 100 fan ratings on TrendingPunjabi.

💬 Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet — be the first to comment!
🎵

Are we missing a song?

Help us grow our database

Add Song
🎬

Know a Punjabi movie?

Help us expand our collection

🎬 Add Movie

📤 Share This Page