1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Dada Song

Dada Song

by Sathya Narayanan, Jen Martin & "Kidakuzhi" Mariyammal

25.3M views 129.5K likes 0.51% like ratio 2023 · 5:38

Watch

Think Music India on YouTube

Dada Song — watch video

Stats & growth

Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.

YouTube totals

Views
25,293,824
Likes
129,460
Comments
1,123
Lifetime avg / day
19.6K
Like ratio
0.51%
Channel
Think Music India
Length
5:38
Released
2023

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Dada Song have on YouTube?

As of September 24, 2026, Dada Song by Sathya Narayanan, Jen Martin, "Kidakuzhi" Mariyammal has 25,293,824 views on YouTube (25.3M).

Who sang Dada Song?

Dada Song was sung by Sathya Narayanan, Jen Martin, "Kidakuzhi" Mariyammal.

When was Dada Song released?

Dada Song was released in 2023.