โ† All Songs

Glorious Gallan

Diljit Dosanjh

2017 โ€ข 3:12

145 pts 35W - 30L

Share this page

๐Ÿ“ˆ Stats & Growth Updated Jun 30, 2026
16.9M
Total views
+3.5K
Today
+5.7K
This week
+20.3K
This month
+702
Avg / day
+23.2K
Peak day
Dec 25, 2025 +131.2K views in 187 days Jun 30, 2026
โœ“ 1Mโœ“ 10M50M100M
๐ŸŽฏ Progress to 100M views 17%
6 /10
โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜†โ˜†โ˜†โ˜†

100 ratings

How do you rate this song?

๐ŸŽต
5
1 5 10

Drag slider & tap to rate

๐Ÿ‘๏ธ
16.9M
Views
๐Ÿ‘
156.6K
Likes
๐Ÿ’ฌ
2.7K
Comments
๐Ÿ“…
2017
Year
5.1K
Views/Day Avg
0.93%
Like Ratio
Zee Music Compaโ€ฆ
Channel

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Glorious Gallan have on YouTube?

As of June 30, 2026, Glorious Gallan by Diljit Dosanjh has 16,900,670 views on YouTube (16.9M).

Who sang Glorious Gallan?

Glorious Gallan was sung by Diljit Dosanjh.

When was Glorious Gallan released?

Glorious Gallan was released in 2017.

How many views did Glorious Gallan get this month?

Glorious Gallan gained about 20,313 views (20.3K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

What is the rating of Glorious Gallan?

Glorious Gallan is rated 6 out of 10 based on 100 fan ratings on TrendingPunjabi.

๐Ÿ’ฌ Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful โ€” links aren't allowed.
No comments yet โ€” be the first to comment!
๐ŸŽต

Are we missing a song?

Help us grow our database

โž• Add Song
๐ŸŽฌ

Know a Punjabi movie?

Help us expand our collection

๐ŸŽฌ Add Movie

๐Ÿ“ค Share This Page