1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Aakhir Tumhein Aana Hai

Aakhir Tumhein Aana Hai

by Udit Narayan - Topic

15.6M views 94.2K likes 0.60% like ratio 2018 · 5:00

Watch

Udit Narayan - Topic on YouTube

Aakhir Tumhein Aana Hai — watch video

Stats & growth

Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.

YouTube totals

Views
15,624,687
Likes
94,212
Comments
209
Lifetime avg / day
5.5K
Like ratio
0.60%
Channel
Udit Narayan - Topic
Length
5:00
Released
2018

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Aakhir Tumhein Aana Hai have on YouTube?

As of September 24, 2026, Aakhir Tumhein Aana Hai by Udit Narayan - Topic has 15,624,687 views on YouTube (15.6M).

Who sang Aakhir Tumhein Aana Hai?

Aakhir Tumhein Aana Hai was sung by Udit Narayan - Topic.

When was Aakhir Tumhein Aana Hai released?

Aakhir Tumhein Aana Hai was released in 2018.