Chiddi Udd
by Gippy Grewal
Watch
Humble Music on YouTube
Stats & growth
Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.
YouTube totals
- Views
- 10,595,844
- Likes
- 76,029
- Comments
- 1,151
- Lifetime avg / day
- 54.9K
- Like ratio
- 0.72%
- Channel
- Humble Music
- Length
- 2:21
- Released
- 2026
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Chiddi Udd have on YouTube?
As of September 24, 2026, Chiddi Udd by Gippy Grewal has 10,595,844 views on YouTube (10.6M).
Who sang Chiddi Udd?
Chiddi Udd was sung by Gippy Grewal.
When was Chiddi Udd released?
Chiddi Udd was released in 2026.







Comments 0