1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Not Guilty

Not Guilty

by Dhanda Nyoliwala

164.1M views +505.5K today 1.2M likes 0.72% like ratio 2026 · 3:05 Trending

Watch

Dhanda Nyoliwala on YouTube

Not Guilty — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 24, 2026

+505.5KToday
+3.6MThis week
+15.1MThis month
+537.1KAvg / day
+817.4KPeak · Oct 19

Views over time

+142.9M views in 266 days

Jan 31, 2026 Oct 24, 2026

Milestones

1M reached
10M reached
50M reached Mar 2026
100M reached Jun 2026
Progress to 500M views 16%
About 670 days to go at the current pace

YouTube totals

Views
164,117,980
Likes
1,188,396
Comments
27,706
Lifetime avg / day
567.9K
Like ratio
0.72%
Channel
Dhanda Nyoliwala
Length
3:05
On YouTube since
8 Jan 2026

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Not Guilty have on YouTube?

As of October 24, 2026, Not Guilty by Dhanda Nyoliwala has 164,117,980 views on YouTube (164.1M).

Who sang Not Guilty?

Not Guilty was sung by Dhanda Nyoliwala.

When was Not Guilty released?

Not Guilty came out on YouTube on 8 January 2026.

How many views did Not Guilty get this month?

Not Guilty gained about 15,057,655 views (15.1M) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

What is the rating of Not Guilty?

Not Guilty is rated 9.2 out of 10 based on 6 fan ratings on TrendingPunjabi.

“Not Guilty” by Dhanda Nyoliwala has 164,117,980 views on YouTube as of October 24, 2026. It is the #16 most viewed Indian song of 2026. It gained 3,629,713 views in the last 7 days.