Burberry Audio
Watch
Sidhu Moose Wala on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 24, 2026
+644Today
+5.1KThis week
+20KThis month
+571Avg / day
+1.1KPeak · Oct 19
Views over time
+169.5K views in 297 days
Milestones
1M reached
10M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
13%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 12,802,313
- Likes
- 774,238
- Comments
- 187,812
- Lifetime avg / day
- 6.4K
- Like ratio
- 6.05%
- Channel
- Sidhu Moose Wala
- Length
- 3:26
- On YouTube since
- 17 May 2021
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Burberry Audio have on YouTube?
As of October 24, 2026, Burberry Audio by Sidhu Moose Wala has 12,802,313 views on YouTube (12.8M).
Who sang Burberry Audio?
Burberry Audio was sung by Sidhu Moose Wala.
When was Burberry Audio released?
Burberry Audio came out on YouTube on 17 May 2021.
How many views did Burberry Audio get this month?
Burberry Audio gained about 19,968 views (20K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
What is the rating of Burberry Audio?
Burberry Audio is rated 9.2 out of 10 based on 20 fan ratings on TrendingPunjabi.
“Burberry Audio” by Sidhu Moose Wala has 12,802,313 views on YouTube as of October 24, 2026. It is the #454 most viewed Punjabi song of 2021. It gained 5,143 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0