1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Gori Police

Gori Police

by PARMISH VERMA

1.2M views +342 today 21K likes 1.75% like ratio 2025 · 2:13

Watch

Parmish Verma on YouTube

Gori Police — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Sep 25, 2026

+342Today
+342This week
+342This month

Milestones

1M reached
Progress to 100M views 1%

YouTube totals

Views
1,205,139
Likes
21,034
Comments
505
Lifetime avg / day
2.2K
Like ratio
1.75%
Channel
Parmish Verma
Length
2:13
Released
2025

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Gori Police have on YouTube?

As of September 25, 2026, Gori Police by PARMISH VERMA has 1,205,139 views on YouTube (1.2M).

Who sang Gori Police?

Gori Police was sung by PARMISH VERMA.

When was Gori Police released?

Gori Police was released in 2025.

How many views did Gori Police get this month?

Gori Police gained about 342 views (342) on YouTube in the last 30 days.