1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Surma Surma (Full Audio)

Surma Surma (Full Audio)

by Guru Randhawa & Jay Sean

1.4M views 5.4K likes 0.40% like ratio 2022 · 3:36

“Surma Surma (Full Audio)” by Guru Randhawa & Jay Sean has 1,356,200 views on YouTube as of September 26, 2026. It is the #535 most viewed Punjabi song of 2022.

Paid placement. Promote your song

Watch

T-Series Apna Punjab on YouTube

Surma Surma (Full Audio) — watch video

Stats & growth

Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.

YouTube totals

Views
1,356,200
Likes
5,408
Comments
56
Lifetime avg / day
923
Like ratio
0.40%
Channel
T-Series Apna Punjab
Length
3:36
Released
2022

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Surma Surma (Full Audio) have on YouTube?

As of September 26, 2026, Surma Surma (Full Audio) by Guru Randhawa, Jay Sean has 1,356,200 views on YouTube (1.4M).

Who sang Surma Surma (Full Audio)?

Surma Surma (Full Audio) was sung by Guru Randhawa, Jay Sean.

When was Surma Surma (Full Audio) released?

Surma Surma (Full Audio) was released in 2022.