Ya Baba (Lyrical)
by Shilpa Rao & Nora Fatehi
Watch
T-Series on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Sep 27, 2026
+917Today
+917This week
+917This month
Milestones
Progress to 100M views
1%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 582,698
- Likes
- 8,957
- Comments
- 326
- Lifetime avg / day
- 6.7K
- Like ratio
- 1.54%
- Channel
- T-Series
- Length
- 3:40
- Released
- 2026
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Ya Baba (Lyrical) have on YouTube?
As of September 27, 2026, Ya Baba (Lyrical) by Shilpa Rao, Nora Fatehi has 582,698 views on YouTube (582.7K).
Who sang Ya Baba (Lyrical)?
Ya Baba (Lyrical) was sung by Shilpa Rao, Nora Fatehi.
When was Ya Baba (Lyrical) released?
Ya Baba (Lyrical) was released in 2026.
How many views did Ya Baba (Lyrical) get this month?
Ya Baba (Lyrical) gained about 917 views (917) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Ya Baba (Lyrical)” by Shilpa Rao & Nora Fatehi has 582,698 views on YouTube as of September 27, 2026. It is the #1946 most viewed Indian song of 2026. It gained 917 views in the last 7 days.







Comments 0